Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
-11.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+43.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 9 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties