177, ROOLEY MOOR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£12,430 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£39,950-23.7%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
-£12,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,380
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1