Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WESTON DRIVE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+88.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,250
+11.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 14 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0UN
← Back to All Properties