Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, FIELD DRIVE, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+75.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8BT
← Back to All Properties