Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUTLAND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+1.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3JF
← Back to All Properties