CHEESE SHOP, 325, LONDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£100,000+166.7%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Other
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+167.9%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Other
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Other
Sale #1