Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, MARKET STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+87.2%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+158.3%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5PZ
← Back to All Properties