Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 39, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+28.4%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
+17.6%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1JE
← Back to All Properties