Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+4.1%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties