Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, CLIFTON DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+40.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+20.5%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1RT
← Back to All Properties