Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+0.6%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
-0.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7SB
← Back to All Properties