Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARSH LANE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,500
+12.3%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+160.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5HH
← Back to All Properties