FLAT 66, CORNWALL WORKS, 3, GREEN LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S3 8SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+18.0%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500-0.5%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1