Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WHEATSHEAF AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£60,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+70.5%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£60,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,900
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2FL
← Back to All Properties