Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+203.8%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties