3, CLOVER DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£88,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,500+109.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 26 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1