Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 24, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+89.4%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+126.2%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties