6, NEW HALL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.1%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+225.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+17.0%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1