Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+29.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+30.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7DX
← Back to All Properties