Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST MUNGOS CLOSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties