Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 294, HASLUCKS GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2LT
← Back to All Properties