FLAT 1, 2, HAMPSTEAD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.6%
Price Change
-£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,000-52.6%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+86.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000-8.2%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1