25, HIGH STREET, BARNSLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

S72 9AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,150
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£12,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,150-13.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
-£12,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+313.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1