Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST FRANCIS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,500
+102.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2UG
← Back to All Properties