59, THOMAS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+50.0%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+7.8%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+51.6%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1