Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RUPERT ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+150.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+7.3%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2QQ
← Back to All Properties