Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COMMERCIAL STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
-12.6%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+29.3%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4NB
← Back to All Properties