Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRASSINGHAM END, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+391.3%
Price Change
+£428,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+391.3%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£428,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0BP
← Back to All Properties