31, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+29.0%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,995+154.3%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£75,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1