Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, HILL STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+36.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DS
← Back to All Properties