Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, POULTNEY CLOSE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.1%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+24.3%
Sold on 31 August 2008
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9JH
← Back to All Properties