22, ALVANLEY VIEW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 4QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+43.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+190.1%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+0.0%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1