80, MARJORIE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 5GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+685.7%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+685.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+66.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£13,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,075
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1