Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+98.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HU
← Back to All Properties