Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, FLEET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+61.2%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-7.5%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+140.9%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9RE
← Back to All Properties