Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARK CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+0.5%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,750
+66.9%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+83.8%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2UG
← Back to All Properties