Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+134.4%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DE
← Back to All Properties