Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STONEACRE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-4.1%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+27.4%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+35.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,375
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6AB
← Back to All Properties