Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE DOWNS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.5%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+136.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6JA
← Back to All Properties