Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82A, CLIVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+30.0%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+2.3%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JP
← Back to All Properties