Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DRYADS COTTAGE, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+25.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£61,165 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,835
Sold on 22 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2AF
← Back to All Properties