Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PERCY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,920
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£61,925 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,920
+41.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£61,925 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+30.4%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+18.4%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0BH
← Back to All Properties