Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+39.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2UU
← Back to All Properties