Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SILCOATES DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.8%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+263.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0UR
← Back to All Properties