Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PEWLEY WAY, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£801,100
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.5%
Price Change
+£636,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£801,100
+385.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£636,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties