Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STOTT STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+87.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0JP
← Back to All Properties