Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
457, JOCKEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5DE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
-0.9%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£227,000
+33.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
-0.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,500
+13.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+57.8%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+65.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5DE
← Back to All Properties