Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODSIDE AVENUE, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+110.8%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1JH
← Back to All Properties