Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+88.5%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LA
← Back to All Properties