Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PICKERING CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+50.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+106.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2EX
← Back to All Properties